Earl C. MacArthur
Inducted in 1987: Football Coach
Bryon Magill, Class of 1991
Inducted in 2016: Wrestling
The Manley Family
Inducted in 1997: Overall Athletic Excellence
Warren H. Mantz, Class of 1951
Inducted in 2001: Wrestling and Football
Christopher Martin
Inducted in 1992: Boys/Girls Swimming Coach
Danielle Maschuci, Class of 1996
Inducted in 2021: Girls Lacrosse
Brian Masella, Class of 1971
Inducted in 1987: Boys Swimming
Edward "Skip" Masland, Class of 1949
Special Tribute in 2013
Brian McConnell, Class of 1969
Inducted in 2004: Football
L. Deckle McLean, Class of 1959
Inducted in 2009: Football, Spring Track
Douglas F. Melville, Class of 1950
Inducted in 2000: Football, Basketball and Baseball
Brian S. Meyer, Class of 1982
Inducted in 2007: Football and Baseball
Garrett Miller, Class of 1956
Inducted in 2011: Boys Soccer
Jeffrey M. Mohr, Class of 1974
Inducted in 1999: Football, Ice Hockey and Lacrosse
Joaquin “Moli” Molinet, Class of 1945
Inducted in 1995: Boys Basketball
Paul T. Murray, Class of 1943
Inducted in 2003: Boys Swimming
Jodi Navta, Class of 1993
Inducted in 2008: Girls Swimming
Mark Nesbitt, Class of 1980
Inducted in 2010: Boys Tennis
E. Mount Norris, Class of 1924
Inducted in 1987: Boys Basketball
B. Emmet Norris, Class of 1926
Inducted in 1990: Boys Basketball
J. Thomas Nute, Class of 1953
Inducted in 2003: Baseball, Soccer and Basketball
Andy O’Hara, Class of 1977
Inducted in 2007: Boys Swimming
Michael Parker, Class of 1969
Inducted in 2019: Basketball
Barbara J. Paul, Class of 1990
Inducted in 2000: Girls Golf
Edward A. Perazone, Class of 1949
Inducted in 1987: Wrestling
Fernando Perez, Class of 2001
Inducted in 2016: Baseball, Soccer
Tom Petrino, Class of 1971
Inducted in 2021: Boys Soccer
Edward Pitts, Class of 1952
Inducted in 2002: Wrestling
John D. Plant, Class of 1906
Inducted in 1987: Boys Basketball Coach, Football Coach, Track Coach and Director of Athletics
Michael Price, Class of 1976
Inducted in 2001: Boys Spring Track
Matt Pustay, Class of 2002
Inducted in 2012: Baseball