Fall Sports

Crew
Varsity Head Coach: Barb Grudt
Varsity Head Coach: Joe Murtaugh
Novice Coach: Roman Horoszewski
Assistant Girls' Coach: Jen Terhaar

Cross Country
Varsity Boys' Head Coach: Chris Bright

Varsity Girls' Head Coach: Emily Scott
Assistant Coach: Stefanie Graefe
Assistant Coach: Will Sodano
Assistant Coach: Mike Stewart
Assistant Coach: Alaina Zsido

Field Hockey
Varsity Head Coach: Nicole Manziano

Assistant Coach: Ali Kittle

J.V. Head Coach: Marisa Green
Assistant: Alyssa Corcoran

Football
Varsity Head Coach: Chris Malleo

Assistant: Jim Harris
Assistant: Marty Mooney
Assistant: McNeil Parker

J.V. Head Coach: Pat Clements
Assistant: Austin Frank
Assistant: Tim Hedges
Assistant: Chris Mixon

Boys' Soccer
Varsity Head Coach: Peter McClellan
Assistant: Craig Gillespie

J.V. Head Coach: Marc Onion
Assistant: Andrew Caglieris

Thirds Head Coach: Martin Patt
Assistant: Ryan Bennett

Girls' Soccer 
Head Coach: Matthew Roach
Assistant: Meredith Salmon

J.V. Head Coach: Allison Schaefer
Assistant: Jenate Brown

Girls' Tennis
Varsity Head Coach: Brian Dubrule
Assistant: Josh Sham

J.V. Head Coach: Johan Johnson
Assistant: Jim Truslow

Winter Sports

Boys' Basketball
Varsity Head Coach: Joe Rulewich

Assistant: Kurt Bennett
Assistant: Matt Roach

J.V. Head Coach: Marc Buchner
Assistant: McNeil Parker

Thirds Head Coach: Ben Bickford
Assistant: Taylor White

Girls' Basketball
Varsity Head Coach: Sarah Crider

Assistant: Eric Gustavson

J.V. Head Coach: Jenate Brown
Assistant: Megan Kocar

Swimming
Varsity Head Coach: Greg Wriede
Assistant: Norie Hammond
Assistant: Kate Nicholson
Assistant: Allison Schaefer

Track
Varsity Head Coach: Tim Brennan
Assistant: Chris Bright
Assistant: Mark Gartner
Assistant: Caitlyn McDermott
Assistant: Jose Ruiz
Assistant: Mickey Solujich
Assistant: Alaina Zsido

Wrestling
Varsity Head Coach: Austin Frank


Spring Sports

Baseball
Varsity Head Coach: Erik Treese
Assistant: Taylor White

J.V. Head Coach: Mike Agosto
Assistant: Kurt Bennett

Boys' Crew
Varsity Boys' Head Coach: Joe Murtaugh
Novice Boys' Head Coach: Roman Horoszewski

Girls' Crew
Varsity Girls' Head Coach: Barb Grudt

Boys' Golf
Varsity Head Coach: Ben Bickford
J.V. Head Coach: Marc Buchner

Girls'
Golf
Varsity Head Coach: Jim Truslow
J.V. Head Coach: Stefanie Graefe

Boys' Lacrosse
Varsity Head Coach: Brian Wolchok
Assistant: Jim Harris
Assistant: Anthony Ammirata

J.V. Head Coach: Chris Mixon


Girls' Lacrosse
Varsity Head Coach: Ali Kittle
Assistant: Leigh Wood

J.V. Head Coach: Tris Wood
Assistant: Brad Nicholson

Softball
Varsity Head Coach:
Assistant: Rich Maley
Assistant: Nick Guilbert

Boys' Tennis
Varsity Head Coach: Brian Dubrule
Assistant: Josh Sham
J.V. Head Coach: Johan Johnson
Assistant: McNeil Parker

Track and Field
Varsity Head Coach: Michael Stewart
Assistant: Tim Brennan
Assistant: Mark Gartner
Assistant: Emily Scott
Assistant: Mickey Solujich

201 South Main Street
Hightstown, NJ 08520-3349
Phone Number: 609-944-7500
Fax Number: 609-944-7901