Fall Sports

Crew
Varsity Head Coach: Barb Grudt
Varsity Head Coach: Joe Murtaugh
Novice Coach: Roman Horoszewski

Cross Country
Varsity Head Coach: Chris Bright

Assistant Coach: Stefanie Graefe
Assistant Coach: Emily Scott
Assistant Coach: Will Sodano
Assistant Coach: Mike Stewart
Assistant Coach: Alaina Zsido

Field Hockey
Varsity Head Coach: Alison Treese

Assistant Coach: Sarah Somers

J.V. Head Coach: Ali Kittle
Assistant: Marisa Green

Football
Varsity Head Coach: Frank DeLaurentis

Assistant: Adam Bethea
Assistant: Jim Harris
Assistant: Marty Mooney

J.V. Head Coach: Pat Clements
Assistant: Tim Hedges
Assistant: Chris Mixon

Boys' Soccer
Varsity Head Coach: Peter McClellan
Assistant: Chris Dailey

J.V. Head Coach: Marc Onion
Assistant: Andrew Caglieris

Thirds Head Coach: Tris Wood
Assistant: Josh Sham

Girls' Soccer 
Head Coach: Courtney Jackson
Assistant: Jim Truslow

J.V. Head Coach: Katie Schwizer
Assistant: Meredith Salmon

Girls' Tennis
Varsity Head Coach: Brian Dubrule
Assistant: Lindi Davis

J.V. Head Coach: Andrew Harrison
Assistant: Johan Johnson

Winter Sports

Boys' Basketball
Varsity Head Coach: Joe Rulewich

Assistant: Kurt Bennett
Assistant: Matt Roach

J.V. Head Coach: Marc Buchner
Assistant: Jason Honsel

Thirds Head Coach: Ben Bickford
Assistant: Taylor White

Girls' Basketball
Varsity Head Coach: Sarah Crider

Assistant: Jim Domoracki
Assistant: Eric Gustavson

J.V. Head Coach: Jason Park
Assistant: Courtney Jackson

Swimming
Varsity Head Coach: Greg Wriede
Assistant: Charlie Dragon
Assistant: Kate Nicholson
Assistant: Allison Schaefer

Track
Varsity Head Coach: Tim Brennan
Assistant: Chris Bright
Assistant: Mark Gartner
Assistant: Caitlyn McDermott
Assistant: Jose Ruiz
Assistant: Alaina Zsido

Wrestling
Varsity Head Coach: Chris Mixon
Assistant: Dave Christino


Spring Sports

Baseball
Varsity Head Coach: Erik Treese
Assistant: Taylor White
Assistant: Mike Agosto

J.V. Head Coach: Matt Roach
Assistant: Kurt Bennett

Boys' Crew
Varsity Boys' Head Coach: Joe Murtaugh
Novice Boys' Head Coach: Roman Horoszewski

Girls' Crew
Varsity Girls' Head Coach: Barb Grudt
Novice Girls' Head Coach: Jennifer Terhaar

Boys' Golf
Varsity Head Coach: Ben Bickford
J.V. Head Coach: Marc Buchner

Girls'
Golf
Varsity Head Coach: Jim Truslow
J.V. Head Coach: Stefanie Graefe

Boys' Lacrosse
Varsity Head Coach: Jim Harris
Assistant: Tris Wood

J.V. Head Coach:
Assistant: Kevin Brown

Girls' Lacrosse
Varsity Head Coach: Katie Schwizer
Assistant: Ali Kittle

J.V. Head Coach: Grace Megaffin
Assistant: Brad Nicholson

Softball
Varsity Head Coach: Tim O'Reilly
Assistant: Rich Maley
Assistant: Nick Guilbert

Boys' Tennis
Varsity Head Coach: Brian Dubrule
Assistant: Josh Sham
J.V. Head Coach: Johan Johnson
Assistant: Claudio Middleton

Track and Field
Varsity Head Coach: Michael Stewart
Assistant: Adam Bethea
Assistant: Tim Brennan
Assistant: Mark Gartner
Assistant: Caitlin McDermott
Assistant: Emily Scott

201 South Main Street
Hightstown, NJ 08520-3349
Phone Number: 609-944-7500
Fax Number: 609-944-7901